Africa/Abidjan
CI
08:30:58
UTC
Africa/Algiers
DZ
09:30:58
+01:00
Africa/Bissau
GW
08:30:58
UTC
Africa/Cairo
EG
11:30:58
+03:00
Africa/Casablanca
MA
09:30:58
+01:00
Africa/Ceuta
ES Ceuta, Melilla
10:30:58
+02:00
Africa/El Aaiun
EH
09:30:58
+01:00
Africa/Johannesburg
ZA
10:30:58
+02:00
Africa/Juba
SS
10:30:58
+02:00
Africa/Khartoum
SD
10:30:58
+02:00
Africa/Lagos
NG
09:30:58
+01:00
Africa/Maputo
MZ
10:30:58
+02:00
Africa/Monrovia
LR
08:30:58
UTC
Africa/Nairobi
KE
11:30:58
+03:00
Africa/Ndjamena
TD
09:30:58
+01:00
Africa/Sao Tome
ST
08:30:58
UTC
Africa/Tripoli
LY
10:30:58
+02:00
Africa/Tunis
TN
09:30:58
+01:00
Africa/Windhoek
NA
10:30:58
+02:00
America/Adak
US Alaska - western Aleutians
23:30:58
-09:00
America/Anchorage
US Alaska (most areas)
00:30:58
-08:00
America/Araguaina
BR Tocantins
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/Buenos Aires
AR Buenos Aires (BA, CF)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/Catamarca
AR Catamarca (CT), Chubut (CH)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/Cordoba
AR Argentina (most areas: CB, CC, CN, ER, FM, MN, SE, SF)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/Jujuy
AR Jujuy (JY)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/La Rioja
AR La Rioja (LR)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/Mendoza
AR Mendoza (MZ)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/Rio Gallegos
AR Santa Cruz (SC)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/Salta
AR Salta (SA, LP, NQ, RN)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/San Juan
AR San Juan (SJ)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/San Luis
AR San Luis (SL)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/Tucuman
AR Tucuman (TM)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Argentina/Ushuaia
AR Tierra del Fuego (TF)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Asuncion
PY
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Bahia
BR Bahia
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Bahia Banderas
MX Bahia de Banderas
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Barbados
BB
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Belem
BR Para (east), Amapa
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Belize
BZ
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Boa Vista
BR Roraima
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Bogota
CO
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Boise
US Mountain - ID (south), OR (east)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Cambridge Bay
CA Mountain - NU (west)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Campo Grande
BR Mato Grosso do Sul
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Cancun
MX Quintana Roo
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Caracas
VE
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Cayenne
GF
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Chicago
US Central (most areas)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Chihuahua
MX Chihuahua (most areas)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Ciudad Juarez
MX Chihuahua (US border - west)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Costa Rica
CR
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Cuiaba
BR Mato Grosso
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Danmarkshavn
GL National Park (east coast)
08:30:58
UTC
America/Dawson
CA MST - Yukon (west)
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Dawson Creek
CA MST - BC (Dawson Cr, Ft St John)
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Denver
US Mountain (most areas)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Detroit
US Eastern - MI (most areas)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Edmonton
CA Mountain - AB, BC(E), NT(E), SK(W)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Eirunepe
BR Amazonas (west)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/El Salvador
SV
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Fort Nelson
CA MST - BC (Ft Nelson)
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Fortaleza
BR Brazil (northeast: MA, PI, CE, RN, PB)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Glace Bay
CA Atlantic - NS (Cape Breton)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Goose Bay
CA Atlantic - Labrador (most areas)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Grand Turk
TC
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Guatemala
GT
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Guayaquil
EC Ecuador (mainland)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Guyana
GY
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Halifax
CA Atlantic - NS (most areas), PE
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Havana
CU
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Hermosillo
MX Sonora
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Indiana/Indianapolis
US Eastern - IN (most areas)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Indiana/Knox
US Central - IN (Starke)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Indiana/Marengo
US Eastern - IN (Crawford)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Indiana/Petersburg
US Eastern - IN (Pike)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Indiana/Tell City
US Central - IN (Perry)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Indiana/Vevay
US Eastern - IN (Switzerland)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Indiana/Vincennes
US Eastern - IN (Da, Du, K, Mn)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Indiana/Winamac
US Eastern - IN (Pulaski)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Inuvik
CA Mountain - NT (west)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Iqaluit
CA Eastern - NU (most areas)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Jamaica
JM
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Juneau
US Alaska - Juneau area
00:30:58
-08:00
America/Kentucky/Louisville
US Eastern - KY (Louisville area)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Kentucky/Monticello
US Eastern - KY (Wayne)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/La Paz
BO
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Lima
PE
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Los Angeles
US Pacific
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Maceio
BR Alagoas, Sergipe
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Managua
NI
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Manaus
BR Amazonas (east)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Martinique
MQ
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Matamoros
MX Coahuila, Nuevo Leon, Tamaulipas (US border)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Mazatlan
MX Baja California Sur, Nayarit (most areas), Sinaloa
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Menominee
US Central - MI (Wisconsin border)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Merida
MX Campeche, Yucatan
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Metlakatla
US Alaska - Annette Island
00:30:58
-08:00
America/Mexico City
MX Central Mexico
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Miquelon
PM
06:30:58
-02:00
America/Moncton
CA Atlantic - New Brunswick
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Monterrey
MX Durango; Coahuila, Nuevo Leon, Tamaulipas (most areas)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Montevideo
UY
05:30:58
-03:00
America/New York
US Eastern (most areas)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Nome
US Alaska (west)
00:30:58
-08:00
America/Noronha
BR Atlantic islands
06:30:58
-02:00
America/North Dakota/Beulah
US Central - ND (Mercer)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/North Dakota/Center
US Central - ND (Oliver)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/North Dakota/New Salem
US Central - ND (Morton rural)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Nuuk
GL most of Greenland
07:30:58
-01:00
America/Ojinaga
MX Chihuahua (US border - east)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Panama
PA
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Paramaribo
SR
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Phoenix
US MST - AZ (except Navajo)
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Port-Au-Prince
HT
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Porto Velho
BR Rondonia
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Puerto Rico
PR
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Punta Arenas
CL Region of Magallanes
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Rankin Inlet
CA Central - NU (central)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Recife
BR Pernambuco
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Regina
CA CST - SK (most areas)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Resolute
CA Central - NU (Resolute)
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Rio Branco
BR Acre
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Santarem
BR Para (west)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Santiago
CL most of Chile
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Santo Domingo
DO
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Sao Paulo
BR Brazil (southeast: GO, DF, MG, ES, RJ, SP, PR, SC, RS)
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Scoresbysund
GL Scoresbysund/Ittoqqortoormiit
07:30:58
-01:00
America/Sitka
US Alaska - Sitka area
00:30:58
-08:00
America/St Johns
CA Newfoundland, Labrador (SE)
06:00:58
-02:30
America/Swift Current
CA CST - SK (midwest)
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Tegucigalpa
HN
02:30:58
-06:00
America/Thule
GL Thule/Pituffik
05:30:58
-03:00
America/Tijuana
MX Baja California
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Toronto
CA Eastern - ON & QC (most areas)
04:30:58
-04:00
America/Vancouver
CA Pacific - BC (most areas)
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Whitehorse
CA MST - Yukon (east)
01:30:58
-07:00
America/Winnipeg
CA Central - ON (west), Manitoba
03:30:58
-05:00
America/Yakutat
US Alaska - Yakutat
00:30:58
-08:00
Antarctica/Casey
AQ Casey
16:30:58
+08:00
Antarctica/Davis
AQ Davis
15:30:58
+07:00
Antarctica/Macquarie
AU Macquarie Island
18:30:58
+10:00
Antarctica/Mawson
AQ Mawson
13:30:58
+05:00
Antarctica/Palmer
AQ Palmer
05:30:58
-03:00
Antarctica/Rothera
AQ Rothera
05:30:58
-03:00
Antarctica/Troll
AQ Troll
10:30:58
+02:00
Antarctica/Vostok
AQ Vostok
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Almaty
KZ most of Kazakhstan
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Amman
JO
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Anadyr
RU MSK+09 - Bering Sea
20:30:58
+12:00
Asia/Aqtau
KZ Mangghystau/Mankistau
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Aqtobe
KZ Aqtobe/Aktobe
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Ashgabat
TM
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Atyrau
KZ Atyrau/Atirau/Gur'yev
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Baghdad
IQ
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Baku
AZ
12:30:58
+04:00
Asia/Bangkok
TH
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Barnaul
RU MSK+04 - Altai
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Beirut
LB
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Bishkek
KG
14:30:58
+06:00
Asia/Chita
RU MSK+06 - Zabaykalsky
17:30:58
+09:00
Asia/Choibalsan
MN Dornod, Sukhbaatar
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Colombo
LK
14:00:58
+05:30
Asia/Damascus
SY
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Dhaka
BD
14:30:58
+06:00
Asia/Dili
TL
17:30:58
+09:00
Asia/Dubai
AE
12:30:58
+04:00
Asia/Dushanbe
TJ
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Famagusta
CY Northern Cyprus
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Gaza
PS Gaza Strip
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Hebron
PS West Bank
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Ho Chi Minh
VN
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Hong Kong
HK
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Hovd
MN Bayan-Olgiy, Govi-Altai, Hovd, Uvs, Zavkhan
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Irkutsk
RU MSK+05 - Irkutsk, Buryatia
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Jakarta
ID Java, Sumatra
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Jayapura
ID New Guinea (West Papua / Irian Jaya), Malukus/Moluccas
17:30:58
+09:00
Asia/Jerusalem
IL
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Kabul
AF
13:00:58
+04:30
Asia/Kamchatka
RU MSK+09 - Kamchatka
20:30:58
+12:00
Asia/Karachi
PK
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Kathmandu
NP
14:15:58
+05:45
Asia/Khandyga
RU MSK+06 - Tomponsky, Ust-Maysky
17:30:58
+09:00
Asia/Kolkata
IN
14:00:58
+05:30
Asia/Krasnoyarsk
RU MSK+04 - Krasnoyarsk area
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Kuching
MY Sabah, Sarawak
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Macau
MO
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Magadan
RU MSK+08 - Magadan
19:30:58
+11:00
Asia/Makassar
ID Borneo (east, south), Sulawesi/Celebes, Bali, Nusa Tengarra, Timor (west)
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Manila
PH
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Nicosia
CY most of Cyprus
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Novokuznetsk
RU MSK+04 - Kemerovo
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Novosibirsk
RU MSK+04 - Novosibirsk
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Omsk
RU MSK+03 - Omsk
14:30:58
+06:00
Asia/Oral
KZ West Kazakhstan
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Pontianak
ID Borneo (west, central)
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Pyongyang
KP
17:30:58
+09:00
Asia/Qatar
QA
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Qostanay
KZ Qostanay/Kostanay/Kustanay
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Qyzylorda
KZ Qyzylorda/Kyzylorda/Kzyl-Orda
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Riyadh
SA
11:30:58
+03:00
Asia/Sakhalin
RU MSK+08 - Sakhalin Island
19:30:58
+11:00
Asia/Samarkand
UZ Uzbekistan (west)
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Seoul
KR
17:30:58
+09:00
Asia/Shanghai
CN Beijing Time
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Singapore
SG
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Srednekolymsk
RU MSK+08 - Sakha (E), N Kuril Is
19:30:58
+11:00
Asia/Taipei
TW
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Tashkent
UZ Uzbekistan (east)
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Tbilisi
GE
12:30:58
+04:00
Asia/Tehran
IR
12:00:58
+03:30
Asia/Thimphu
BT
14:30:58
+06:00
Asia/Tokyo
JP
17:30:58
+09:00
Asia/Tomsk
RU MSK+04 - Tomsk
15:30:58
+07:00
Asia/Ulaanbaatar
MN most of Mongolia
16:30:58
+08:00
Asia/Urumqi
CN Xinjiang Time
14:30:58
+06:00
Asia/Ust-Nera
RU MSK+07 - Oymyakonsky
18:30:58
+10:00
Asia/Vladivostok
RU MSK+07 - Amur River
18:30:58
+10:00
Asia/Yakutsk
RU MSK+06 - Lena River
17:30:58
+09:00
Asia/Yangon
MM
15:00:58
+06:30
Asia/Yekaterinburg
RU MSK+02 - Urals
13:30:58
+05:00
Asia/Yerevan
AM
12:30:58
+04:00
Atlantic/Azores
PT Azores
08:30:58
UTC
Atlantic/Bermuda
BM
05:30:58
-03:00
Atlantic/Canary
ES Canary Islands
09:30:58
+01:00
Atlantic/Cape Verde
CV
07:30:58
-01:00
Atlantic/Faroe
FO
09:30:58
+01:00
Atlantic/Madeira
PT Madeira Islands
09:30:58
+01:00
Atlantic/South Georgia
GS
06:30:58
-02:00
Atlantic/Stanley
FK
05:30:58
-03:00
Australia/Adelaide
AU South Australia
18:00:58
+09:30
Australia/Brisbane
AU Queensland (most areas)
18:30:58
+10:00
Australia/Broken Hill
AU New South Wales (Yancowinna)
18:00:58
+09:30
Australia/Darwin
AU Northern Territory
18:00:58
+09:30
Australia/Eucla
AU Western Australia (Eucla)
17:15:58
+08:45
Australia/Hobart
AU Tasmania
18:30:58
+10:00
Australia/Lindeman
AU Queensland (Whitsunday Islands)
18:30:58
+10:00
Australia/Lord Howe
AU Lord Howe Island
19:00:58
+10:30
Australia/Melbourne
AU Victoria
18:30:58
+10:00
Australia/Perth
AU Western Australia (most areas)
16:30:58
+08:00
Australia/Sydney
AU New South Wales (most areas)
18:30:58
+10:00
Etc/Gmt-1
09:30:58
+01:00
Etc/Gmt-10
18:30:58
+10:00
Etc/Gmt-11
19:30:58
+11:00
Etc/Gmt-12
20:30:58
+12:00
Etc/Gmt-13
21:30:58
+13:00
Etc/Gmt-14
22:30:58
+14:00
Etc/Gmt-2
10:30:58
+02:00
Etc/Gmt-3
11:30:58
+03:00
Etc/Gmt-4
12:30:58
+04:00
Etc/Gmt-5
13:30:58
+05:00
Etc/Gmt-6
14:30:58
+06:00
Etc/Gmt-7
15:30:58
+07:00
Etc/Gmt-8
16:30:58
+08:00
Etc/Gmt-9
17:30:58
+09:00
Etc/Gmt+1
07:30:58
-01:00
Etc/Gmt+10
22:30:58
-10:00
Etc/Gmt+11
21:30:58
-11:00
Etc/Gmt+12
20:30:58
-12:00
Etc/Gmt+2
06:30:58
-02:00
Etc/Gmt+3
05:30:58
-03:00
Etc/Gmt+4
04:30:58
-04:00
Etc/Gmt+5
03:30:58
-05:00
Etc/Gmt+6
02:30:58
-06:00
Etc/Gmt+7
01:30:58
-07:00
Etc/Gmt+8
00:30:58
-08:00
Etc/Gmt+9
23:30:58
-09:00
Europe/Andorra
AD
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Astrakhan
RU MSK+01 - Astrakhan
12:30:58
+04:00
Europe/Athens
GR
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Belgrade
RS
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Berlin
DE most of Germany
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Brussels
BE
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Bucharest
RO
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Budapest
HU
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Chisinau
MD
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Dublin
IE
09:30:58
+01:00
Europe/Gibraltar
GI
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Helsinki
FI
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Istanbul
TR
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Kaliningrad
RU MSK-01 - Kaliningrad
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Kirov
RU MSK+00 - Kirov
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Kyiv
UA most of Ukraine
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Lisbon
PT Portugal (mainland)
09:30:58
+01:00
Europe/London
GB
09:30:58
+01:00
Europe/Madrid
ES Spain (mainland)
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Malta
MT
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Minsk
BY
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Moscow
RU MSK+00 - Moscow area
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Paris
FR
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Prague
CZ
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Riga
LV
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Rome
IT
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Samara
RU MSK+01 - Samara, Udmurtia
12:30:58
+04:00
Europe/Saratov
RU MSK+01 - Saratov
12:30:58
+04:00
Europe/Simferopol
UA Crimea
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Sofia
BG
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Tallinn
EE
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Tirane
AL
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Ulyanovsk
RU MSK+01 - Ulyanovsk
12:30:58
+04:00
Europe/Vienna
AT
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Vilnius
LT
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Volgograd
RU MSK+00 - Volgograd
11:30:58
+03:00
Europe/Warsaw
PL
10:30:58
+02:00
Europe/Zurich
CH
10:30:58
+02:00
Indian/Chagos
IO
14:30:58
+06:00
Indian/Maldives
MV
13:30:58
+05:00
Indian/Mauritius
MU
12:30:58
+04:00
Pacific/Apia
WS
21:30:58
+13:00
Pacific/Auckland
NZ most of New Zealand
20:30:58
+12:00
Pacific/Bougainville
PG Bougainville
19:30:58
+11:00
Pacific/Chatham
NZ Chatham Islands
21:15:58
+12:45
Pacific/Easter
CL Easter Island
02:30:58
-06:00
Pacific/Efate
VU
19:30:58
+11:00
Pacific/Fakaofo
TK
21:30:58
+13:00
Pacific/Fiji
FJ
20:30:58
+12:00
Pacific/Galapagos
EC Galapagos Islands
02:30:58
-06:00
Pacific/Gambier
PF Gambier Islands
23:30:58
-09:00
Pacific/Guadalcanal
SB
19:30:58
+11:00
Pacific/Guam
GU
18:30:58
+10:00
Pacific/Honolulu
US Hawaii
22:30:58
-10:00
Pacific/Kanton
KI Phoenix Islands
21:30:58
+13:00
Pacific/Kiritimati
KI Line Islands
22:30:58
+14:00
Pacific/Kosrae
FM Kosrae
19:30:58
+11:00
Pacific/Kwajalein
MH Kwajalein
20:30:58
+12:00
Pacific/Marquesas
PF Marquesas Islands
23:00:58
-09:30
Pacific/Nauru
NR
20:30:58
+12:00
Pacific/Niue
NU
21:30:58
-11:00
Pacific/Norfolk
NF
19:30:58
+11:00
Pacific/Noumea
NC
19:30:58
+11:00
Pacific/Pago Pago
AS
21:30:58
-11:00
Pacific/Palau
PW
17:30:58
+09:00
Pacific/Pitcairn
PN
00:30:58
-08:00
Pacific/Port Moresby
PG most of Papua New Guinea
18:30:58
+10:00
Pacific/Rarotonga
CK
22:30:58
-10:00
Pacific/Tahiti
PF Society Islands
22:30:58
-10:00
Pacific/Tarawa
KI Gilbert Islands
20:30:58
+12:00
Pacific/Tongatapu
TO
21:30:58
+13:00